Fandf CSK346EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 3/4in X 6 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.55
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK346EB General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Electro Brass 3/4In X 6 Box 200

3-5 working days
£1.63
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3/4" x 6 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock
£4.48
Delivery from £2.59

Forgefix Csk346Eb General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Electro Brass 3/4In X 6 Box 200 Forcsk346E

1-3 working days
£4.93
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3/4" x 6 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.05
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3/4" x 6 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.20
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3/4" x 6 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.29
Free Delivery

Forgefix General Purpose Pozi Screw Csk Tt Electro Brass 3/4In X 6 Box 200 in Gold Forgefix Gold

3-5 working days
£6.18

Forge CSK346EB General Purpose Pozi Screw CSK TT Electro Brass 3 / 4in x 6 Box of 200

1-2 days
£6.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf CSK346EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 3/4in X 6 (Box Of 200)
£1.55
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK346EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 3/4in X 6 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Twin Thread General-Purpose Woodscrews. A Twin Thread Screw Ideal For A Range Of Fixing Applications. Head: Countersunk Pozidrive Compatible Recessed. Finish: Electro Brassed.PTDFORDIRCSK346EB
£1.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com