Fandf CSK348BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 3/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.13
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK348BR Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 3/4In X 8 Box 200

3-5 working days
£12.83
Free Delivery

Forgefix Csk348Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 3/4In X 8 Box 200 Forcsk348B

1-3 working days
£17.18
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£17.90
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.16
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£18.66
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Forge CSK348BR Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 3 / 4in x 8 Box of 200

1-2 days
£19.10
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£20.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf CSK348BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 3/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)
£12.13
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK348BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 3/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Head: Countersunk Slotted. Finish: Solid Brass. Traditional Solid Brass Woodscrews. Suitable For Wood Marine And Sanitary Ware Applications. A Familiar Design With High Levels Of Aesthetic Appeal. Perfect For Fixing Brass Ironmongery And Fittings To Wood. Also Ideal For Decorative Electrical Installations.PTDFORDIRCSK348BR
£12.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com