Fandf CSK38ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 3in X 8 (Box Of 100)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.97
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK38ZP General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 3In X 8 Box 100

3-5 working days
£2.09
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£5.18
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.42
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Csk38Zp General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 3In X 8 Box 100 Forcsk38Z

1-3 working days
£5.44
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£6.60
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£6.87
Free Delivery

Forge CSK38ZP General Purpose Pozi Screw CSK TT ZP 3in x 8 Box of 100

1-2 days
£7.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf CSK38ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 3in X 8 (Box Of 100)
£1.97
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK38ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 3in X 8 (Box Of 100)

Cheapest offer

Twin Thread General-Purpose Woodscrews. Head: Countersunk Pozidrive Compatible Recessed. Finish: Zinc Plated. A Twin Thread Screw Ideal For A Range Of Fixing Applications. Ideal For Fixing Into A Range Of Substrates Including Softwoods Hardwoods Chipboards And Fibreboards. Extra Deep Insert Bit Recess Allows A Quicker And Easier Insertion Which Enables A Firmer Positive Drive. Twin Thread And Special Wax Coating Also Increases Speed And Ease Of Insertion. Twin Thread Provides Increased Holding Power.PTDFORDIRCSK38ZP
£1.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com