Fandf CSK584ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 5/8in X 4 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£0.62
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK584ZP General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 5/8In X 4 Box 200

3-5 working days
£0.66
Free Delivery

Forgefix General Purpose Pozi Screw Csk Tt Zp 5/8In X 4 Box 200 in Silver Forgefix Silver

3-5 working days
£2.24

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 5/8" x 4 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.61
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix General Purpose Pozidriv Screws - Countersunk Zinc Plated 5/8 Inch X 4 Box Of 200

1-3 working days
£3.88
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 5/8" x 4 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£3.92
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 5/8" x 4 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 5/8" x 4 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£4.22
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 5/8" x 4 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf CSK584ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 5/8in X 4 (Box Of 200)
£0.62
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK584ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 5/8in X 4 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Twin Thread General-Purpose Woodscrews. Head: Countersunk Pozidrive Compatible Recessed. Finish: Zinc Plated. A Twin Thread Screw Ideal For A Range Of Fixing Applications. Ideal For Fixing Into A Range Of Substrates Including Softwoods Hardwoods Chipboards And Fibreboards. Extra Deep Insert Bit Recess Allows A Quicker And Easier Insertion Which Enables A Firmer Positive Drive. Twin Thread And Special Wax Coating Also Increases Speed And Ease Of Insertion. Twin Thread Provides Increased Holding Power.PTDFORDIRCSK584ZP
£0.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com