Fandf CSK586BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 5/8in X 6 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.27
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK586BR Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 5/8In X 6 Box 200

3-5 working days
£7.68
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 5/8" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.55
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forge CSK586BR Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 5 / 8in x 6 Box of 200

1-2 days
£13.38
Free Delivery

Forgefix Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 5/8In X 6 Box 200 in Gold Forgefix Gold

3-5 working days
£13.62

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 5/8" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£15.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fandf CSK586BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 5/8in X 6 (Box Of 200)
£7.27
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK586BR Wood Screw - Countersunk Head - Solid Brass 5/8in X 6 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Head: Countersunk Slotted. Finish: Solid Brass. Traditional Solid Brass Woodscrews. Suitable For Wood Marine And Sanitary Ware Applications. A Familiar Design With High Levels Of Aesthetic Appeal. Perfect For Fixing Brass Ironmongery And Fittings To Wood. Also Ideal For Decorative Electrical Installations.PTDFORDIRCSK586BR
£7.27
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com