Fandf DS4550 Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 50Mm (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.95
Free Delivery

Forgefix DS4550 Decking Screw Pozi Compatible St Green Anti-Corrosion 4.5 X 50Mm Box 200

3-5 working days
£4.18
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 50mm | Green | Box 200

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Decking Screw Pozi ST Green Anti-Corrosion Treated 4.5mm 50mm Pack of 200

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

ForgeFix Decking Screw Pozi ST Green Anti-Corrosion Treated

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 50mm | Green | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.70
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 50mm | Green | Box 200

In stock
£7.93
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 50mm | Green | Box 200

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.09
Delivery from £2.59

Forgefix Ds4550 Decking Screw Pozi Compatible St Green Anti-Corrosion 4.5 X 50mm Box 200 Fords4550

1-3 working days
£8.51
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf DS4550T Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 50Mm (Tub Of 1000)
£21.70
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf DS4550 Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 50Mm (Box Of 200)
£3.95
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf DS4550 Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 50Mm (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

A Coarse Single Thread Screw Developed Specifically For Fixing Decking. Head: Countersunk Pozi Compatible. Finish: Hardened And Specialist Green Treated. Designed For Decking But Also Ideal For Other Exterior Timber And Fencing Uses. Pozidrive Compatible Head Enables Higher Torque Levels With A Reduced Risk Of Cam Out. Extremely Coarse Thread Provides Increased Holding Power In All Types Of Decking Timber. Specifically Designed To Accommodate Wood&Rsquo;S Natural Tendency To Expand And Contract. Hardened And Green Treated For Maximum Durability In The Face Of The Elements.PTDFORDIRDS4550
£3.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com