Fandf DS4575T Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 75Mm (Tub Of 1000)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£31.67
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Green | Tub 1000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.56
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Green | Tub 1000

In stock
£48.94
Free Delivery

Forge DS4575T Decking Screw Pozi ST Green Anti-Corrosion 4.5 x 75mm Bulk Tub of 1000

2-3 days
£51.72
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Green | Tub 1000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.95
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Green | Tub 1000

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.02
Free Delivery

Forgefix Ds4575T Decking Screw Pozi Compatible St Green Anti-Corrosion 4.5 X 75mm Tub 1000 Fords4575T

1-3 working days
£71.13
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Fandf DS4575T Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 75Mm (Tub Of 1000)
£31.67
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf DS4575T Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 75Mm (Tub Of 1000)

Cheapest offer

A Coarse Single Thread Screw Developed Specifically For Fixing Decking. Head: Countersunk Pozi Compatible. Finish: Hardened And Specialist Green Treated. Designed For Decking But Also Ideal For Other Exterior Timber And Fencing Uses. Pozidrive Compatible Head Enables Higher Torque Levels With A Reduced Risk Of Cam Out. Extremely Coarse Thread Provides Increased Holding Power In All Types Of Decking Timber. Specifically Designed To Accommodate Wood&Rsquo;S Natural Tendency To Expand And Contract. Hardened And Green Treated For Maximum Durability In The Face Of The Elements.PTDFORDIRDS4575T
£31.67
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com