ForgeFix Drywall Screws Fine Thread | 3.5 x 42mm | Zinc Plated | Box 1000

Fandf DWS42 Drywall Screw - Fine Thread - Zinc Plated 3.5 X 42Mm (Box Of 1000)

ForgeFix Drywall Screws Fine Thread | 3.5 x 42mm | Zinc Plated | Box 1000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.69
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Drywall Screws Fine Thread | 3.5 x 42mm | Zinc Plated | Box 1000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.70
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Dws42 Drywall Screw Phillips Bugle Head Tft Zp 3.5 X 42mm Bulk 1000 Fordws42

1-3 working days
£12.70
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Drywall Screws Fine Thread | 3.5 x 42mm | Zinc Plated | Box 1000

In stock
£13.02
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix Drywall Screws Fine Thread | 3.5 x 42mm | Zinc Plated | Box 1000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.66
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Drywall Screws Fine Thread | 3.5 x 42mm | Zinc Plated | Box 1000

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Drywall Screws Fine Thread | 3.5 x 42mm | Zinc Plated | Box 1000

In stock
£15.20
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Drywall Screws Fine Thread | 3.5 x 42mm | Zinc Plated | Box 1000

In stock
£15.42
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Drywall Screws Fine Thread | 3.5 x 42mm | Zinc Plated | Box 1000

In stock
£15.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix Drywall Screws Fine Thread | 3.5 x 42mm | Zinc Plated | Box 1000

Cheapest offer

Fine Thread Specialist Screw Head: Countersunk Phillips Drive Bugle Fine Thread Finish: Zinc Plated Phillips bit included with every box Predominantly used when fitting to metal stud work, Weight: 2.12 Pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£12.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk