Fandf RAH1128BR Wood Screw - Raised Head - Solid Brass 1 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.37
Free Delivery

Forgefix RAH1128BR Wood Screw Slotted Raised Head St Solid Brass 1.1/2In X 8 Box 200

3-5 working days
£23.68
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 8 | Raised Head | Box 200

In stock
£28.80
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 8 | Raised Head | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.06
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 8 | Raised Head | Box 200

In stock
£30.19
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 8 | Raised Head | Box 200

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Forgefix RAH1128BR Solid Brass Raised Head Slotted Wood Screw

3-5 days
£31.21
Free Delivery

Forgefix Wood Screw Slotted Raised Head St Solid Brass 1.1/2In X 8 Box 200 in Gold Forgefix Gold

3-5 working days
£32.52

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 8 | Raised Head | Box 200

In stock
£32.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf RAH1128BR Wood Screw - Raised Head - Solid Brass 1 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)
£22.37
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf RAH1128BR Wood Screw - Raised Head - Solid Brass 1 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Traditional Solid Brass Single Thread Screws With A Raised Head. Head: Raised. Finish: Solid Brass.PTDFORDIRRAH1128BR
£22.37
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com