ForgeFix Cable Clips - Round | 7-8mm | White Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

Fandf RCC78W Cable Clips - Round - White 7-8Mm (Box Of 100)

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Round | 7-8mm | White Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.64
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Round | 7-8mm | White Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.82
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Rcc78W Cable Clip Round White 7-8mm Box 100 Forrcc78W

1-3 working days
£6.53
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Round | 7-8mm | White Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

In stock
£6.64
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Round | 7-8mm | White Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

In stock
£6.92
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Round | 7-8mm | White Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.94
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Round | 7-8mm | White Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

In stock
£7.17
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Round | 7-8mm | White Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

In stock
£7.41
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Round | 7-8mm | White Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix Cable Clips - Round | 7-8mm | White Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

Cheapest offer

Fixing for round cable Finish: White Hardened zinc plated masonry nail for increased durability and efficiency Specifically designed for use with round cable Suitable for fitting round cable to masonry or timber, Weight: 0.22707612986 Pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£5.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk