Fandf STCSK16ZP Self Tapping Screw - Countersunk - Zinc Plated 1in X 6 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.92
Free Delivery

Forgefix STCSK16ZP Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Csk Zp 1In X 6 Box 200

3-5 working days
£2.03
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Countersunk | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.08
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Countersunk | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.35
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Stcsk16Zp Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Csk Zp 1In X 6 Box 200 Forstck16Z

1-3 working days
£5.36
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Countersunk | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.51
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Countersunk | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.77
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Countersunk | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Forge STCSK16ZP Self-Tapping Screw Pozi CSK ZP 1in x 6 Box of 200

1-2 days
£6.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf STCSK16ZP Self Tapping Screw - Countersunk - Zinc Plated 1in X 6 (Box Of 200)
£1.92
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf STCSK16ZP Self Tapping Screw - Countersunk - Zinc Plated 1in X 6 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Self-Tapping Screw Countersunk Head. Head: Countersunk Pozi Compatible Drive. Finish: Zinc Plated. Countersunk Head Will Fit Flush Into Pre-Countersunk Holes Or Will Countersink Into Soft Wood Or Timber.PTDFORDIRSTCSK16ZP
£1.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com