Fandf STPP1128ZP Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Zinc Plated 1 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.42
Free Delivery

Forgefix STPP1128ZP Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head Zp 1.1/2In X 8 Box 200

3-5 working days
£3.61
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.25
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£8.51
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£8.52
Free Delivery

Forge STPP1128ZP Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Pan Head ZP 1.1 / 2in x 8 Box of 200

1-2 days
£8.84
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£9.09
Free Delivery

Forgefix Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Pan Head Zp 1.1/2In X 8 Box 200 in Silver Forgefix Silver

3-5 working days
£9.27

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf STPP1128ZP Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Zinc Plated 1 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)
£3.42
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf STPP1128ZP Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Zinc Plated 1 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head. Head: Pozi Compatible Pan Head. Finish: Zinc Plated. Self-Tapping Screw Thread. Predominately Used In Engineering Trades On Sheet Material. Now Widely Used On Diy Ironmongery Electrical And Plumbing Applications. Pozi Compatible Drive Head. Designed To Self-Thread In To Thin Sheet Material Of All Types (Pilot Drill Required Using High Speed Twist Drills). Pan Head Has A Flat Under Head Surface Which Allows The Screw To Lay Flat On Sheet Material Reducing Deformation.PTDFORDIRSTPP1128ZP
£3.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com