Fandf STPP11410ZP Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Zinc Plated 1 1/4in X 10 (Box Of 200)

Used Offers from

Fandf STPP11410ZP Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Zinc Plated 1 1/4in X 10 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.89
Free Delivery

Forgefix STPP11410ZP Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head Zp 1.1/4In X 10 Box 200

3-5 working days
£4.12
Free Delivery

Forgefix Stpp11410Zp Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head Zp 1.1/4In X 10 Box 200 Forstp11410Z

1-3 working days
£7.65
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1 1/4" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£8.01
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1 1/4" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£9.03
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1 1/4" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£9.04
Free Delivery

Forgefix Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Pan Head Zp 1.1/4In X 10 Box 200 in Silver Forgefix Silver

3-5 working days
£9.23

Forge STPP11410ZP Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Pan Head ZP 1.1 / 4in x 10 Box of 200

1-2 days
£9.34
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1 1/4" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£9.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf STPP11410ZP Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Zinc Plated 1 1/4in X 10 (Box Of 200)
£3.89
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf STPP11410ZP Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Zinc Plated 1 1/4in X 10 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head. Head: Pozi Compatible Pan Head. Finish: Zinc Plated. Self-Tapping Screw Thread. Predominately Used In Engineering Trades On Sheet Material. Now Widely Used On Diy Ironmongery Electrical And Plumbing Applications. Pozi Compatible Drive Head. Designed To Self-Thread In To Thin Sheet Material Of All Types (Pilot Drill Required Using High Speed Twist Drills). Pan Head Has A Flat Under Head Surface Which Allows The Screw To Lay Flat On Sheet Material Reducing Deformation.PTDFORDIRSTPP11410ZP
£3.89
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com