Fandf STPP124ZP Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Zinc Plated 1/2in X 4 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.09
Free Delivery

Forgefix STPP124ZP Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head Zp 1/2In X 4 Box 200

3-5 working days
£1.14
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1/2" x 4 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£2.42
Delivery from £3.50

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1/2" x 4 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1/2" x 4 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£4.47
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1/2" x 4 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£4.80
Free Delivery

Forge STPP124ZP Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Pan Head ZP 1 / 2in x 4 Box of 200

1-2 days
£5.32
Free Delivery

Forgefix Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Pan Head Zp 1/2In X 4 Box 200 in Silver Forgefix Silver

3-5 working days
£5.42

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1/2" x 4 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf STPP124ZP Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Zinc Plated 1/2in X 4 (Box Of 200)
£1.09
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf STPP124ZP Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Zinc Plated 1/2in X 4 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head. Head: Pozi Compatible Pan Head. Finish: Zinc Plated. Self-Tapping Screw Thread. Predominately Used In Engineering Trades On Sheet Material. Now Widely Used On Diy Ironmongery Electrical And Plumbing Applications. Pozi Compatible Drive Head. Designed To Self-Thread In To Thin Sheet Material Of All Types (Pilot Drill Required Using High Speed Twist Drills). Pan Head Has A Flat Under Head Surface Which Allows The Screw To Lay Flat On Sheet Material Reducing Deformation.PTDFORDIRSTPP124ZP
£1.09
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.