Fandf STPP128ZP Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Zinc Plated 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.87
Free Delivery

Forgefix STPP128ZP Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head Zp 1/2In X 8 Box 200

3-5 working days
£1.98
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.02
Delivery from £2.59

Forgefix Stpp128Zp Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head Zp 1/2In X 8 Box 200 Forstp128Z

1-3 working days
£5.33
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.47
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.72
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Self Tapping Screws Pan Head | 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

Forgefix Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Pan Head Zp 1/2In X 8 Box 200 in Silver Forgefix Silver

3-5 working days
£6.76

Forge STPP128ZP Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Pan Head ZP 1 / 2in x 8 Box of 200

1-2 days
£6.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf STPP128ZP Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Zinc Plated 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)
£1.87
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf STPP128ZP Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Zinc Plated 1/2in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head. Head: Pozi Compatible Pan Head. Finish: Zinc Plated. Self-Tapping Screw Thread. Predominately Used In Engineering Trades On Sheet Material. Now Widely Used On Diy Ironmongery Electrical And Plumbing Applications. Pozi Compatible Drive Head. Designed To Self-Thread In To Thin Sheet Material Of All Types (Pilot Drill Required Using High Speed Twist Drills). Pan Head Has A Flat Under Head Surface Which Allows The Screw To Lay Flat On Sheet Material Reducing Deformation.PTDFORDIRSTPP128ZP
£1.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com