Fantasie Adelle Underwired Full Cup Bra Gold

Fantasie Bra Adelle — Underwire Side Support, Full Coverage, Sheer — White 34FF

Fantasie Adelle Underwired Full Cup Bra Gold

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£36.00

Fantasie Women's Adelle Underwire Side Support Bra Full Coverage, Sheer, White, 34FF

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Adelle Bra Side Support Underwired Embroidered Womens Lingerie 101401

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Women's Adelle Underwire Side Support Bra Full Coverage, Sheer, White, 34FF

In stock
£63.35
Delivery from £6.15

Similar products

Fantasie Women's Adelle Underwire Side Support Bra Full Coverage, Sheer, Black, 36F
£30.00
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fantasie Bra Adelle - Side Support Underwired Full Cup - White 36GG
£29.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Bra Adelle - Underwire Side Support, Full Cup - Black 40D
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Side Support Bra Adelle – Underwired – Black 38F
£30.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fantasie Adelle Underwired Full Cup Bra Gold

Cheapest offer

Adelle is crafted from recycled fabric, containing at least 50% post-consumer recycled materials. Recovered plastic bottles become the sumptuously soft RegenTM fabric, to not only reducing the amount of plastic waste in the world but also reducing the energy consumption required to make this collection. Underwired side support bra features recycled Simplex fabric in cups and cradle. Wide-wired for additional comfort and support. Three-piece cup with side support for great uplift and forward projection. Swiss-designed geometric recycled embroidery in the top cup. Sheer mesh window at centre front gives a contemporary twist. Opaque powernet wing for anchorage and support. Lined top cups in larger sizes for additional support. Fully adjustable soft peach skin shoulder straps. Delicate ribbon detail with gold trim at the centre front. Wear with the matching brief.Brand: FantasieHand wash48% Recycled Polyester, 40% Polyamide, 12% ElastanePlease note: Do not tumble dry as the straps and ring
£36.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)