Fantasie Fusion Full Cup Bra Metallic

Fantasie Bra Fusion Full Cup Side Support Non-Padded, Black, White, Blush, Sand

Fantasie Fusion Full Cup Bra Metallic

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£35.00

Fantasie Fusion Full Cup Side Support Bra In White White

Unknown
£36.26

Fantasie Fusion Bra Full Cup Side Support Non Padded Bras Black White Blush Sand

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Women's Fusion Bügel-bh mit Seitlicher Stützung Full Coverage Bra, Opaque, White, 36FF

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Fusion Bra Full Cup Side Support Non Padded Underwired Womens Bras 3091

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Women's Fusion Bügel-bh mit Seitlicher Stützung Full Coverage Bra, Opaque, White, 36FF

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Fantasie Women's Fusion Bügel-bh mit Seitlicher Stützung Full Coverage Bra, Opaque, White, 36FF

In stock
£59.18
Delivery from £7.63
Fantasie Fusion Full Cup Bra Metallic

Cheapest offer

Crafted from a modern soft handle striped jacquard fabric this bra features a three-piece cup with side support for great uplift and forward projection. Opaque Power net wing and wide wire for comfort, anchorage and support. The top cup has an elasticated edge for ease of fit at the neckline. The tow back gives central pull through the straps and prevents strap slippage. Concealed seams in an inner cup with a seamless bottom cup give a smooth silhouette under clothing. Padded hook and eye for comfort and delicate metallic gold trim at the centre front. Brand: Fantasie Hook & eye fastening Elasticated edge Hand wash 56% Polyamide, 23% Elastane, 21% Polyester
£35.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Fusion Lace Side Support Bra Fantasie Black 34GG
£34.19
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion Lace Side Support Bra Fantasie Black 32F
£34.20
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Fusion Full Cup Side Support Bra Slate Grey 30FF
£38.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Womens Fusion Full Cup Side Support Bra - Pink Nylon - Size 36G
£32.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Women's Bra Fusion Lace Underwire Full Cup Side Support Blush 40GG US
£29.64
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery