Women's underwired side-reinforced bra Fantasie Fusion Lace Noir 80K

Fantasie Bra Fusion Side Support Lace Underwired Full Cup Black 30H

Used Offers from

Women's underwired side-reinforced bra Fantasie Fusion Lace Noir 80K

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.13
Delivery from £16.99

Fantasie Fusion Lace Side Support Bra Full Cup Three Section Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.20
Free Delivery

Fantasie Fusion Lace Underwired Full Cup Bra Metallic

2-5 working days
£36.00

Fantasie Women's Fusion Lace Side Support Bra in Black | Size: 30H Fantasie Black 30H

3-5 working days
£36.10

Fantasie Fusion Lace Side Support Bra In Black Black

Unknown
£36.10

Fantasie Womens Fusion Lace Side Support Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 30H

3-5 days
£36.86
Delivery from £2.99

Fantasie Fusion Lace Side Support Bra Black Black 30H

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Fusion Bra Underwired Side Support Womens Lace Everyday Lingerie 102301

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Fusion Lace Side Support Bra Black Black 30H

In stock
£40.15
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Women's underwired side-reinforced bra Fantasie Fusion Lace Noir 80K

Cheapest offer

Rediscover the cut you already know and love with Fusion Lace. Building on the success of our signature Fusion collection, Fusion Lace offers an even more sophisticated and delicate design. The collection exudes sensuality, minimalism and romance for a feminine look. Discover our new shape - the underwired Plunge Paddé Bra - our most scooped plunge model for a flattering décolleté. Fantasie 's new flagship reflects the company's desire to move towards dressier, more classic looks. Inspired by Fusion FL3091 Cup and basque adorned with delicate flat lace Wide underwire for guaranteed comfort and support Double back with powernet fabric for perfect positioning and guaranteed support Lateral reinforcement with a more enveloping cut at cup level and on the sides Elastic band at the top of the cups for greater cleavage comfort Pointed back to offset straps and prevent them from falling over shoulders Elastic band at the top of the cups for greater cleavage comfort Decorated with a metallic .
£30.13
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk