Fantasie Women's Emmaline Underwire Padded Plunge Bra, Midnight, 30FF US

Fantasie Plunge Bra Emmaline 102714 – Padded Underwire – Black 30FF

Fantasie Women's Emmaline Underwire Padded Plunge Bra, Midnight, 30FF US

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.70
Free Delivery

Fantasie Emmaline Padded Plunge Bra In Black Black

Unknown
£42.14
Fantasie Women's Emmaline Underwire Padded Plunge Bra, Midnight, 30FF US

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Fantasie Lingerie is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Lightly padded inner foam cups for rounded shape Wide wired for additional comfort and support Lower at center front for a plunge neckline Opaque power wing for anchorage and support
£38.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fantasie Bra Fusion Lace Plunge - Underwired Padded - Black/Pink 36DD
£32.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Fusion Lace Plunge Bra Black Pink 32FF
£30.40
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion Lace Plunge Bra Fantasie Pink 34FF
£36.31
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fantasie Fusion Lace Plunge Bra Black Pink 30G
£32.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Bra Fusion Lace Plunge, Foam Padded High-Apex Underwired, Black Pink 36F
£32.40
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery