Fantasie Reflect Underwired Full Cup Bra Silver

Fantasie Underwire Bra Reflect – Side Support, Non-Padded – Natural Beige 32G

Fantasie Reflect Underwired Full Cup Bra Silver

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£36.00

Fantasie Womens Reflect Side Support Bra - Beige Nylon - Size 32G

3-5 days
£36.86
Delivery from £2.99

Fantasie Reflect Side Support Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£37.24

Fantasie Women's Reflect Bügel-bh mit Seitlichem Halt Full Coverage Bra, Opaque, Ecru/Beige, 32G

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Fantasie Women's Reflect Bügel-bh mit Seitlichem Halt Full Coverage Bra, Opaque, Ecru/Beige, 32G

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Reflect Bra Side Support Underwired Non-Padded Womens Lace Bras 101801

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Reflect Bra Side Support Underwired Bras Non Padded Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Women's bra Fantasie Reflect Beige 85I

1-3 business days
£38.54
Delivery from £16.99

Fantasie Women's Reflect Bügel-bh mit Seitlichem Halt Full Coverage Bra, Opaque, Ecru/Beige, 32G

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.34
Free Delivery
Fantasie Reflect Underwired Full Cup Bra Silver

Cheapest offer

Made from a very soft touch stretch lace, Reflect is all about elegance and comfort. Underwired side support bra features a three piece cup with side support for great uplift and forward projection. Wide wired for additional comfort and support. Lace back wing with powernet inner for anchorage and support. Powerful stretch lace top cup with increased elastane content to offer better support and shape. Tow back with angled rings to give centre pull through straps and to prevent strap slippage. Fully adjustable soft peach skin shoulder straps. Modern silver ring apex detail and silver charm at the centre front. Brand: Fantasie Underwired Hand wash 56% Polyamide, 31% Polyester, 13% Elastane Please note: The hooks will differ depending on the size you order, 2 hooks will be on C-FF Cups and 3 hooks will be on G-J Cups.Please note: Do not tumble dry as the straps and rings could be damaged by the heat and break.
£36.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant design enhances your silhouette.
• Comfortable support for all-day wear.
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting quality.

Similar products

Fantasie Bra Illusion — Underwire, Side Support, Full Coverage, Sheer — Navy 38H US
£33.30
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Women's Underwire Side-Support Bra Illusion, Full Coverage, Sheer, Navy 38FF US
£32.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Illusion Bra Fantasie Blue 32DD
£36.26
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Fantasie Bra Illusion Underwire Side Support Full Coverage Non-Padded Navy 36HH US
£32.80
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery