Women's high-waisted panties Fantasie Illusion Blanc XL

Fantasie Women's Brief – Illusion High-Waist, VPL-Free Smooth-Lined – White XL

Women's high-waisted panties Fantasie Illusion Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.28
Delivery from £16.99

Fantasie Women's Illusion High Waist VPL-Free Brief, White, XL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Illusion High Waist Brief 2988 Womens Deep Knickers Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Women's Illusion High Waist VPL-Free Brief, White, XL

In stock
£27.10
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Lace Ease Invisible Stretch Full Brief Fantasie Beige One Size
£13.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Women's Illusion Brief, White, L
£13.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fantasie Womens Fusion Brief - Pink polyamide - Size X-Small
£15.29
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Women's Illusion Brief – Mid Rise Smooth Polyamide – Natural Beige – Size M
£15.29
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Women's Smoothease Seamless Mid-Rise Brief, Natural Beige, One Size
£12.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's high-waisted panties Fantasie Illusion Blanc XL

Cheapest offer

Illusion is an affordable everyday lingerie collection that offers a seamless, smooth finish under your clothes. Every detail has been considered to optimize your comfort, from the soft-touch fabric to the flat elastic that holds and optimizes the level of stretch. This collection is perfect for all types of breasts. Printed fabric, soft to the touch Seamless finish offers a second-skin effect and total invisibility Lace with integral stretch band offers a seamless finish at the front legs Lined tummy panel for light sheathing and a smooth effect 77% Polyamide 23% Elastane Hand wash recommended
£18.28
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.