Fantasie Women's Envisage Brief, Raspberry, L

Fantasie Women's Envisage Brief – Pink – Size 14

Fantasie Women's Envisage Brief, Raspberry, L

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery

Fantasie Envisage Brief In Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.90

Fantasie Women's Envisage Brief, Raspberry, L

In stock
£19.15
Delivery from £5.81
Fantasie Women's Envisage Brief, Raspberry, L

Cheapest offer

Fantasie Envisage Brief features soft handle fabric with modern flat lace and graphic design for an elegant look. Crafted from soft fabric, this brief offers a second skin feel for ultimate comfort. Clean, stitch-free finish ensures a smooth, no VPL look, perfect for everyday wear. Integral stretch lace band at the front leg creates a clean, flat finish for a flawless fit. Available in sizes XS-XXL, offering a versatile and stylish addition to your lingerie collection.
£11.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk