Women's underwired side-reinforced bra Fantasie Fusion Marron 85J

Fantasie Women's Fusion Underwire Side Support Bra Full Coverage, Opaque, Coffee Roast, 32GG US

Women's underwired side-reinforced bra Fantasie Fusion Marron 85J

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.76
Delivery from £16.99

Fantasie Women's Fusion Full Coverage Underwired Bra, Matte, Roasted Coffee, 32F

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.97
Free Delivery

Fantasie Women's Fusion Full Coverage Underwired Bra, Matte, Roasted Coffee, 32F

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£47.65
Delivery from £9.99
Women's underwired side-reinforced bra Fantasie Fusion Marron 85J

Cheapest offer

An iconic collection in the making, the Fusion collection comes in a subtle Blush color. Designed in a soft-touch, striped jacquard fabric, the underwired push-on bra features a wide, flat elastic band across the top of the cups, making it easy to adapt to a range of bust shapes and sizes. Combine comfort and style, and choose between the classic brief or the trendy high-waisted shape. All styles are complemented by a golden tab.Soft, modern striped jacquard fabric on cups and bottomWide underwiring for guaranteed comfort and supportThree-panel cups and side reinforcement for perfectly enhanced, shapely breastsDouble back with powernet fabric for perfect positioning and guaranteed supportLateral reinforcement with a more enveloping cut at cup level and on the sidesElastic band at top of cups for greater cleavage comfort Pointed back to offset straps and prevent them from falling over shouldersTops of cups feature elasticated edges for greater cleavage comfortAttractive metallic silver
£35.76
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Fusion Lace Side Support Bra Fantasie Black 34GG
£34.19
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Bra Fusion Lace Plunge - Underwired Padded - Black/Pink 36DD
£32.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Fusion Full Cup Side Support Bra Slate Grey 30FF
£38.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion Lace Side Support Bra Fantasie Black 32F
£34.20
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Bra Fusion Side Support Lace Underwired Full Cup Black 30H
£30.33
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99