Fantasie Reflect Side Support Bra Natural Beige Beige 30D

Fantasie Women's Reflect Bügel-bh mit Seitlichem Halt Full Coverage Bra, Ecru/Beige, 30D

Fantasie Reflect Side Support Bra Natural Beige Beige 30D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Reflect Bra Side Support Underwired Bras Non Padded Lingerie

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Fantasie Reflect Side Support Bra Natural Beige Beige 30D

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.25
Free Delivery

Fantasie Reflect Side Support Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£37.24

Fantasie Reflect Side Support Bra Natural Beige Beige 30D

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Women's bra Fantasie Reflect Beige 80D

1-3 business days
£38.54
Delivery from £16.99
Fantasie Reflect Side Support Bra Natural Beige Beige 30D

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY Did you know Fantasie is sold in UK sizes? Please use the size chart to convert your US size to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso under the breast tissue to determine your band size. If the measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the chest to determine your bust. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust. Three section cups with side support for great uplift and forward projection. Wide wire for added comfort and support. Lace back wings and stretch lace over the top cup to provide better support and shape. Tow closure with angled rings to prevent strap slipping. Fully adjustable soft peach skin shoulder straps.
£19.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant design enhances your silhouette.
• Comfortable support for all-day wear.
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting quality.