Fantasie Women's Aubree Underwire Rebecca Spacer Molded T-Shirt Bra, Natural Beige, 40DD

Fantasie Womens Aubree Moulded Spacer Bra - Beige polyamide - Size 40E

Fantasie Women's Aubree Underwire Rebecca Spacer Molded T-Shirt Bra, Natural Beige, 40DD

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

Fantasie Aubree Moulded Spacer Bra In Nude Nude

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.50

Fantasie Womens Aubree Moulded Spacer Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 40E

3-5 days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Aubree Moulded Spacer Bra Fantasie Beige 32H
£27.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Aubree Moulded Spacer Bra Night Sky Black 36D
£54.36
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Aubree Moulded Spacer Bra Night Sky Black 32E
£39.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Women's Aubree Underwire Rebecca Spacer Molded T-Shirt Bra, Natural Beige, 36D
£53.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's underwired molded bra Fantasie Aubree Spacer Noir 95E
£29.15
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fantasie Women's Aubree Underwire Rebecca Spacer Molded T-Shirt Bra, Natural Beige, 40DD

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Fantasie is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Based on Fantasie's much-loved Rebecca Lace shape (FL9421). Wide wired for additional comfort and support. Spacer molded cups offer a smooth rounded profile and full coverage without adding volume. Cup is seam free for a smooth finish under clothing. Flexibility at neck edge and underarm for ease of fit. Delicate two tone lace. Fully adjustable shoulder straps with tow back feature for added support and to prevent straps from slipping.
£22.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk