Women's 1-piece v-neck swimsuit Fantasie Bamboo Grove Multicolore 95H

Fantasie Womens Bamboo Grove V-Neck Adjustable Leg Swimsuit - Black Polyamide - Size 36FF

Women's 1-piece v-neck swimsuit Fantasie Bamboo Grove Multicolore 95H

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£61.38
Delivery from £16.99

Fantasie Bamboo Grove V-Neck Adjustable Leg Swimsuit Jet Black 36FF

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

Fantasie Bamboo Grove V-Neck Adjustable Leg Swimsuit Jet Black 36FF

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£78.39
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fantasie Womens Bamboo Grove Plunge Swimsuit - Black Polyamide - Size 36G
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Fantasie Women's Bamboo Grove Underwire Plunge Swimsuit, Jet, 36FF
£29.95
Compare 7 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Fantasie Bamboo Grove Swimsuit Wired V-Neck Adjustable Leg Swimsuits Swimwear
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Women's 1-piece v-neck swimsuit Fantasie Bamboo Grove Multicolore 95H

Cheapest offer

New for the PE22 season, Bamboo Grove presents a botanical print with a large banana leaf and palm tree motif in black and white. Set against a black background, we love the touches of sage green and mango that accentuate the pattern, all enhanced by abstract shapes in melon. Choose from our leading models at Fantasie, and complete look with the Kaftan.Pretty V-shaped scoop necklineHidden underwire for guaranteed supportScalloped back for comfortFully linedAdjustable side ties offer a ruched effect to soften the tummy and adjust leg length
£61.38
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk