Fantastic Flair Bodysuit White

Miss Mary of Sweden Fantastic Flair Womens Non-Wired Soft Lace Body

Used Offers from

Fantastic Flair Bodysuit White

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£35.75
Delivery from £3.99

Miss Mary of Sweden Fantastic Flair Non-Wired Lace Body - Soft Support Bodysuit, Unpadded Cups, Stretch Lace, Flattering Fit 46DD White

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Miss Mary of Sweden Bodyshaper White

2-5 working days
£55.00

Similar products

Miss Mary of Sweden Lovely Lace Support Non-Wired Comfort Cotton Bra 40D Beige
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Miss Mary of Sweden Lace Dreams Non-Wired Longline Bra - Recycled Stretch Lace, Extra Support & Comfort 36C White
£47.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miss Mary of Sweden Fantastic Flair Womens Non-Wired Soft Lace Body 40D White
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantastic Flair Bodysuit White

Cheapest offer

Exquisitely soft lace panels and soft, unlined, non-padded cups give this sophisticated bodysuit a fabulously delicate look, with soft stretchy support and a figure-flattering fit that highlights your curves.Product details • Bodysuit • Adjustable stretch straps decorated with ruched lace detailing • Cotton-lined gusset with hook fastening Fabric content and care advice • 87% polyamide, 13% elastane • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Made in Europe.
£35.75
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk