Marvel Champions: Jubilee Hero Pack

Fantasy Flight Games Card Game – Marvel Champions: Jubilee Hero Pack – Co-op, 1–4 players, 45–90 min

Marvel Champions: Jubilee Hero Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£13.70
Delivery from £3.49

Marvel Champions The Card Game Jubilee Hero Pack - Superhero Strategy Game, Cooperative Game for Children and Adults, Ages 14+, 1-4 Players, Playing Time 45-90 Minutes, Made by

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Marvel Champions The Card Game Jubilee Hero Pack - Superhero Strategy Game, Cooperative Game for Children and Adults, Ages 14+, 1-4 Players, Playing Time 45-90 Minutes, Made by

In stock
£16.30
Delivery from £14.11

Asmodee Jubilee Hero Pack: Marvel Champions - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£16.60
Delivery from £6.00

Marvel Champions The Card Game Jubilee Hero Pack - Superhero Strategy Game, Cooperative Game for Children and Adults, Ages 14+, 1-4 Players, Playing Time 45-90 Minutes, Made by

£21.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fantasy Flight Games The Lord of the Rings: The Card Game - Dream Hunter Campaign Expansion
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Fantasy Flight Games, The Lord of the Rings: LCG, Basic Game, Expert Game, Card Game, 1-4 Players, From 14+ Years, 30+ Minutes per Player, German, Multicoloured, Colourful
£76.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasy Flight Games Marvel Champions: Scarlet Witch Hero Pack
£41.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Marvel Champions: Jubilee Hero Pack

Cheapest offer

Orphaned as a teenager, Jubilation Lee survived on her own by taking up residence in her favorite shopping mall. After her mutant power to generate explosive energy manifested, she found a new home with the X-Men. Now, she uses her powers as the colorful hero, Jubilee - and shes bursting her way into your games of Marvel Champions! With her unique emphasis on spending resources of different types, Jubilee is a flashy hero that can brighten up your battles. Within this Hero Pack, you will find Jubilee, her fifteen signature cards, and a full assortment of Justice cards inviting you to shine some light on the villains schemes. This pack also includes a bonus modular encounter set featuring the assassin (and death trap enthusiast) Arcade!The X-Men would not be complete without the Jubilee Hero Pack! This expansion comes with a 40-card pre-built deck, giving you the chance to start playing from the moment you open the box.Not a standalone expansion. A copy of the Marvel Champions core set
£13.70
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk