Fantasy Flight Games Descent: Legends of the Dark, Core Game, Multicoloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Fantasy Flight Games Descent: Legends of the Dark, Core Game, Multicoloured

In stock
£87.56
Free Delivery

Fantasy Flight Games Descent: Legends of the Dark, Core Game, Multicoloured

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Fantasy Flight Games Descent: Legends of the Dark, Core Game, Multicoloured

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Descent: Legends of the Dark Cooperative Strategy Board Game

Will usually delivered within 9 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.29
Delivery from £88.62

Fantasy Flight Games Descent: Legends of the Dark, Core Game, Multicoloured

In stock
£135.99
Free Delivery

FFG Board Game Descent - Legends of the Dark Box SW (New)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.69
Delivery from £105.10
Fantasy Flight Games Descent: Legends of the Dark, Core Game, Multicoloured

Cheapest offer

For years, your journeys have taken you across the fantasy realm of Terrinoth, venturing into dark forests, shadowy cities, ancient crypts, and misty swamps… but your true legend is about to begin Forge your own legend together with your friends as you adventure across the vibrant fantasy realm of Terrinoth in Descent: Legends of the Dark, the definitive cooperative dungeon-crawling board game for one to four players Powered by its fully integrated free companion app, Descent: Legends of the Dark puts you in the role of a budding hero with their own playstyle and abilities. Together with your unlikely companions, you’ll begin an unexpected adventure-an adventure told across the sixteen quests of the Blood and Flame campaign With 46 pieces of 3D terrain and 40 stunning hero and monster miniatures to draw you into the game, your greatest adventure is yet before you English Version | 1 to 4 Players | Ages 14+ | 120 to 180 Minute Playing Time, Manufacturer: Fantasy Flight Games
£69.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk