FAQ 211 Wearable Silicone Anti-aging NIR + 7 LED Light Therapy Neck & Décolleté Mask - Luxury Skincare for Lines & Wrinkles - Wireless & Lightweight - Flexible-Fit & Full Coverage - Beauty Skin Care

Used Offers from

FAQ 211 Wearable Silicone Anti-aging NIR + 7 LED Light Therapy Neck & Décolleté Mask - Luxury Skincare for Lines & Wrinkles - Wireless & Lightweight - Flexible-Fit & Full Coverage - Beauty Skin Care

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£246.35
Free Delivery

FOREO 211 Red Light Neck & Decollete Mask

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£246.35
Free Delivery

FOREO FAQ 211 Neck & Decollete LED Mask, Clear

3-5 working days
£309.00
Free Delivery

FOREO FAQ 211 Silicone LED Neck & Décolleté Mask, Multi

3 to 5 days
£379.00
Delivery from £3.95

FOREO FAQ & 211 Neck & Decollete LED Perfector, One Colour, Women One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£379.00
Delivery from £3.99

FOREO FAQ 211 Neck & Decollete Mask in Clear Foreo Clear

3-5 working days
£379.00

Foreo Faq 211 Neck & Decollete Mask In Clear Clear

Unknown
£379.00

FAQ 211 Wearable Silicone Anti-aging NIR + 7 LED Light Therapy Neck & Décolleté Mask - Luxury Skincare for Lines & Wrinkles - Wireless & Lightweight - Flexible-Fit & Full Coverage - Beauty Skin Care

£435.67
Free Delivery

FAQ 211 Wearable Silicone Anti-aging NIR + 7 LED Light Therapy Neck & Décolleté Mask - Luxury Skincare for Lines & Wrinkles - Wireless & Lightweight - Flexible-Fit & Full Coverage - Beauty Skin Care

Cheapest offer

A NEW GENERATION OF ANTI-AGING WEARABLES Ultra-lightweight, wireless, flexi-fit silicone mask delivers 8 different colors of light into skin to tackle wrinkles, lines, blemishes & pigmentation. LED LIGHT COLOR BENEFITS Red diminishes signs of aging by boosting collagen & elastin, blue fights acne, green brightens, orange revitalizes, cyan calms, yellow soothes and purple evens skin tone. EVEN COVERAGE The 761 strategically placed and optimized points of LED light along the device's silicone surface ensure even light distribution for professional beauty & personal care quality. PERFECT FIT A unique flexi-fit silicone mask molds to your neck and décolleté like a lightweight & transparent second skin for a comfortable feel & premium anti aging results. SMART SWISS BEAUTY PRODUCTS The flexible, comfortable, wireless neck and décolleté mask secures freedom of movement, and is dual-wear - can be worn the opposite way to target wrinkles or bacne.
£246.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk