FOREO Glass Skin Collagen Face Mask 28g

FAQ Glass Skin Collagen Face Mask - Hydrating & Brightening Skincare with Peptides - Pore Minimizing & Dark Spot Remover - Collagen Mask for Face Care & Glass Skin Glow (5pcs)

FOREO Glass Skin Collagen Face Mask 28g

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£44.85
Free Delivery

FAQ Glass Skin Collagen Face Mask - Hydrating & Brightening Skincare with Peptides - Pore Minimizing & Dark Spot Remover - Collagen Mask for Face Care & Glass Skin Glow (5pcs)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.90
11.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

FOREO FAQ Glass Skin Collagen Face Mask

2 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

FOREO FAQ Glass Skin Collagen Face Mask

2 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FAQ 202 Advanced 8 color Light Facemask + FAQ Glass Skin Collagen Face Mask Bundle - Hydrating & Brightening Skincare for Glowing Skin - Calming & Balancing Face Masks Skincare
£629.90
104.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO Glass Skin Collagen Face Mask 28g

Cheapest offer

The FOREO Glass Skin Collagen Face Mask is a hydrogel mask designed to instantly hydrate and revitalise dull, dehydrated skin. Infused with peptides, collagen, and Edelweiss stem cells, it smooths fine lines, boosts firmness, and promotes a radiant, glass-like glow. Perfect for use alone or under FOREO’s LED masks for enhanced skin nourishment.
£44.85
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.