Farah - 2 Pack Mens 1920 Cable Knit Thick Cotton Warm Ribbed Boot Dress Socks with Turn Over Top (6-11 uk, 06 Slate/Medieval Blue)

FARAH Men's 2 Pack Cotton Boot Dress Socks with Turn Over Top in Grey | Size: 6-11 Farah Grey 6-11

Farah - 2 Pack Mens 1920 Cable Knit Thick Cotton Warm Ribbed Boot Dress Socks with Turn Over Top (6-11 uk, 06 Slate/Medieval Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Farah 2 Pack Mens Cable Knit Cotton Boot Dress Socks with Turn Over Top - Grey - Size UK 6-11

3-5 days
£12.52
Delivery from £2.99
Farah - 2 Pack Mens 1920 Cable Knit Thick Cotton Warm Ribbed Boot Dress Socks with Turn Over Top (6-11 uk, 06 Slate/Medieval Blue)

Cheapest offer

Available in a 2 pair pack, they are available in 3 colours. They are a size 6-11 UK Cable Knit - These socks are made with a chunky cotton rich yarn, with a cable knit ribbing which look great with formal moleskin or rugged tweed trousers. Cotton Rich - These socks are 76% cotton, which means that they are cotton rich, making these socks extra comfortable and soft against the foot Turn Over Top - They also have a secure, ribbed turn over cuff, which adds some classic style to the socks and keeps them secure around the legs to prevent slipping down Boot Socks -As of the thick cotton cable knit of these socks and light support, they are great for casual wear or in fashion boots.
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Farah Mens danny t-shirt in black - Size 2XL
£9.60
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Farah Mens Black Jim Quarter Zip Sweatshirt
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farah Mens Hayes Midlayer (Teal Hue) - Turquoise - Size 2XL
£52.80
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Farah Mens Brewer Cotton Oxford Slim Fit Shirt, Farah Red, XXL UK
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farah Men's Brewer Cotton Oxford Slim Fit Shirt, Black, XS UK
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery