FARAH Men's 2 Pack Vintage Aztec Patterned Colourful Cotton Socks in Blue | Size: 6-11 Farah Blue 6-11

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.23

Farah - 2 Pairs Mens Funky Vintage Patterned Colourful Thick Cotton Crew Socks - FVS008COB - Blue - Size UK 6-11

3-5 days
£10.80
Delivery from £2.99

Farah - Mens Aztec Boot Socks 2 Pack Cotton Hiking Socks

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Farah Mens Black Jim Quarter Zip Sweatshirt
£32.97
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farah Oxford Long Sleeve Shirt 2X Small White
£47.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Farah Oxford Long Sleeve Shirt 2X Small Green
£47.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Farah Mens Kala Quarter Zip Jacket (Black) - Size 2XL
£64.22
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Farah Men's Waldorf Cotton Long Sleeve Tailored Fit Harrington Jacket 2X Large Blue
£37.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
FARAH Men's 2 Pack Vintage Aztec Patterned Colourful Cotton Socks in Blue | Size: 6-11 Farah Blue 6-11

Cheapest offer

Men's Farah Vintage Aztec Pattern 2 Pack Dress Socks Add a splash of personality to your attire with these vibrant Farah Vintage Aztec Pattern Dress Socks. Perfect for sizes ranging from UK 6-11, US 7-12, and EU 39-45, these socks offer a stylish solution whether you're dressing up or down. Make a fashion-forward statement while experiencing the exceptional comfort these socks offer. Farah's vintage socks ooze charisma and style. With a cotton composition of 73%, they are soft to the touch and feel cozy on the foot. The Aztec pattern accentuates their fashion-forward appeal, and the iconic F' embroidered on the socks marks them as a sig Farah piece. Available in cobalt, sun, and navy, these Aztec Pattern Dress Socks deliver freshness along with fashionable aesthetics. The cotton-rich fabric ensures your feet are kept fresh and odour-free, making these socks an ideal addition to your sock collection. They're safely machine washable, and their durability promises laughter-filled journeys
£8.23
3-5 working days
debenhams.com