Farah Mens 7 Pack Boxers CHANDER ASSORTED - MENS XL

Farah Men's Boxers Chander – 7 Pack Cotton Breathable Assorted XL

Farah Mens 7 Pack Boxers CHANDER ASSORTED - MENS XL

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Farah Mens 7 Pack Boxers CHANDER ASSORTED - MENS XL

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

FARAH Men's 7 Pack Cotton Breathable Boxers Underwear - Chander Collection | Size: XL Farah Multicolor XL

3-5 working days
£32.40

Farah Golf 7 Pack Mens Cotton Breathable Boxers Chander -

3-5 days
£41.58
Free Delivery

(X-Large, Assorted) Farah - 7 Pack Mens Cotton Breathable Boxers Underwear - Chander Collection

2-3 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Farah Mens Chorley 5-Pack Elasticated Logo Boxer Shorts - S Black
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farah Mens Saginaw Boxer Shorts (Pack of 3) / N/A N/A GT210
£18.57
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Farah Mens Chorley Boxer Shorts (Pack of 5) (XXL) (Black)
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farah Mens Saginaw Boxer Shorts (Pack of 3) GT210
£18.57
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Farah Mens 7 Pack Boxers MADHU ASSORTED - MENS M
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Farah Mens 7 Pack Boxers CHANDER ASSORTED - MENS XL

Cheapest offer

XL MEN'S ASSORTED BOXERS - The Farah Chander men's boxers are designed for all-day wear. This 7-pack of boxer briefs delivers exceptional comfort, combining a premium cotton-elastane blend with a flexible fit for unmatched support, making them a perfect addition to your wardrobe. PREMIUM COMFORT - Featuring a 4-way stretch, they offer a flexible, secure fit, providing both comfort and support while allowing freedom of movement throughout the day. SOFT AND COMFORTABLE FABRIC - Crafted from a soft cotton-blend fabric (95% cotton and 5% elastane), each pair features a classic monogrammed waistband for personalisation, with a seamlessly integrated brand logo. WARDROBE ESSENTIAL - Coordinated topstitching ensures durability and a sleek fit, offering unbeatable support and freedom for active or leisure wear. Ideal for those valuing fashion and function in essentials. FARAH - Founded in Texas in 1920 and famous for its slim, sharp, hopsack canvas trousers, Farah played a key part in the style of the 90s’ indie music scene. They pride themselves on making their lines 100% certified organic cotton and are committed to continue to move as many styles as possible into more sustainable fabric bases over the coming years. Farah is all about providing men with the right clothes from which they can confidently create their own style.
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk