Farah Three Seater Pastel Green Velvet Sofa - Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£574.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Farah 3 Seat Midnight Green Velvet Sofa

2-3 days
£634.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Farah Three Seater Midnight Green Velvet Sofa

1-3 working days
£647.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Farah Three Seater Velvet Sofa in Grey Orsina Grey
£747.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Farah Three Seater Pastel Green Velvet Sofa - Green

Cheapest offer

The Farah pastel green velvet sofa features a tuxedo design with a back that is level with the armrests. The pleated detail on the back enhances the sofa's visual appeal. The sofa is supported by eucalyptus wood feet.
£574.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk