Farberware Snackle Box Bamboo Board and Box, Multi-Purpose Portable Snack Box with 7 Snack Dividers, Rectangle Chopping Board Lid and Black Locking Handles, BPA Free, 20 x 33cm

Used Offers from

Farberware Faberware SnackleBox Bamboo Board, 7 Snack Dividers with Locking Lid, 20 x 33cm - Wood - Bamboo - Serving Board

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Farberware Snackle Box Bamboo Board and Box, Multi-Purpose Portable Snack Box with 7 Snack Dividers, Rectangle Chopping Board Lid and Black Locking Handles, BPA Free, 20 x 33cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Farberware Snackle Box Bamboo Board and Box, Multi-Purpose Portable Snack Box with 7 Snack Dividers, Rectangle Chopping Board Lid and Black Locking Handles, BPA Free, 20 x 33cm

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Farberware Snackle Box Bamboo Board and Box, Multi-Purpose Portable Snack Box with 7 Snack Dividers, Rectangle Chopping Board Lid and Black Locking Handles, BPA Free, 20 x 33cm

£22.01
Free Delivery

Farberware Multi-Purpose Snack Box with 7 Snack Dividers & Chopping Board Lid, 20x33cm in Brown | Size: 20x33 cm Farberware Brown 20x33 cm

3-5 working days
£22.99

Similar products

Farberware SnackleBox Polypropylene Board and Box, 20x32cm, Sleeved, White
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farberware Large SnackleBox, 7 Snack Dividers, Bamboo Board and Lid, 30 x 40.5cm - Wood - Bamboo - Serving Board
£23.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Farberware Large SnackleBox, 11 Snack Dividers, Plastic Board and Lid 30 x 40.5cm - Clear - Plastic - Serving Board
£23.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Farberware SnackleBox Polypropylene Board and Box, 30x40.5cm, Sleeved - White
£23.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Farberware Faberware Large SnackleBox, 11 Snack Dividers, Patterned Board Lid, 30 x 40.5cm - White - Plastic - Serving Board
£23.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Farberware Snackle Box Bamboo Board and Box, Multi-Purpose Portable Snack Box with 7 Snack Dividers, Rectangle Chopping Board Lid and Black Locking Handles, BPA Free, 20 x 33cm

Cheapest offer

All-in-One Snack Organizer - Includes 7 individual snack dividers for easy separation of meats, cheeses, fruits, nuts, and more, perfect for on-the-go grazing.
£14.99
amazon.co.uk