Faringdon 10 Ltr Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£13.50
Free Delivery

Dexam Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl 36Cm 10L

1-3 working days
£18.70
Delivery from £6.00

Dexam 10 Litre, Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl, Polished Metal Kitchen Basin for Baking, Cooking and Food Prep, Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£19.08
Free Delivery

Dexam 10 Litre, Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl, Polished Metal Kitchen Basin for Baking, Cooking and Food Prep, Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£19.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faringdon 10 Ltr Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl
£13.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dexam Mixing Bowl Stainless Steel 5L
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dexam Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl 30Cm 5L
£15.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dexam 17830425 Stainless Steel mixing bowl, 2.0 Litre , Silver
£6.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dexam Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl 18Cm 1L
£7.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faringdon 10 Ltr Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl

Cheapest offer

Capacity; 10.0 LitreDiameter: 36cmHigh quality 18/10 StainlessSteel Mixing Bowls with a polished exterior and brushed interior.Dishwasher, Oven and...
£13.50
10-15 days
onbuy.com