Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard - Grey - Home Living | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard Accent Buffet Cabinet Coffee Bar Grey Grain - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£62.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Farmhouse Rustic 2 Door Sideboard Grey Wood Grain Effect, Grey

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard Buffet Storage Cabinet Coffee Bar in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£68.00

Homcom Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard Buffet Storage Cabinet Coffee Bar In Grey Grey

Unknown
£68.00

HOMCOM Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard Accent Buffet Cabinet Coffee Bar Grey Grain

2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard Accent Buffet Cabinet Coffee Bar Grey Grain

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Double Sided Metal Security Devices - 6.06 Inch Iron Barn Door Lock | Shed Door Lock for Wood Garage, Farmhouse, Garden, Cottage, Patio,
Free Delivery
GTHTUHFD Square Push Pull Door Handle Gold, Modern Gate Handle for Shower Sliding Barn Door/Garage Door/Farmhouse Glass Door, with Mounting Hardware Kit,Length 180cm
£160.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIUSABOU Door Handle Barn, Sliding Barn Door Handle Double Sided Glass Grab Bar Farmhouse Silver Black 60-150cm(D,Length 150Cm(59Inch))
£170.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roucerlin 3 Pack Black Sliding Barn Door Ring Pull with Screws, Zinc Alloy Door Pull Handle, Outdoor Ring Gate Handle Hardware for Garage Farmhouse Hallway Fence Cabinet Drawers (Black)
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIUSABOU Door Handle Barn, Sliding Barn Door Handle Double Sided Glass Grab Bar Farmhouse Silver Black 60-150cm(D,Length 60Cm(24Inch))
£83.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard - Grey - Home Living | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Enjoy relaxing indoor time with this farmhouse styled sideboard from HOMCOM. Sideboard with an enclosed cabinet and a spacious drawer provides additional storage space to store utensils, dry goods, magazines and more. Unique crossbuck is simply striking and sure to elevate your house's charm. Features: The surface of this sideboard delivers a rustic style The crossbuck detail is sure to elevate your house's charm Comes with an enclosed cabinet and a drawer for different storage needs Quality MDF and particleboard Works beautifully as a buffet, storage cabinet and TV console Assembly is required Specification: Colour: Grey Material: MDF, Particleboard Overall Dimensions: 80W x 39.7D x 80Hcm Drawer Inner: 64W x 28.5D x 6.3Hcm Cabinet Inner: 68.5W x 36D x 53.8Hcm Weight Capacity: 41kg (total), 7kg (shelf), 14kg (top), 4.5kg (drawer), 9kg (bottom) Item label: 835-468 BARN DOOR STYLE: The surface of this sideboard delivers a rustic style that fits perfectly with your farmhouse decor. Th
£58.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk