DC Ceiling fan with Remote control Hydra Black Low energy fan with LED Lighting

FARO BARCELONA Hydra ceiling fan LED remote, walnut/black

Used Offers from

DC Ceiling fan with Remote control Hydra Black Low energy fan with LED Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.50
GBP 272.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

DC Ceiling Fan Hydra Black with LED and Remote

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£302.00
Free Delivery

FARO BARCELONA Hydra ceiling fan LED remote, walnut/black

2-3 weeks
£353.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

FARO BARCELONA Hydra ceiling fan, LED, remote control, white
£353.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
DC Ceiling fan with Remote control Hydra Black Low energy fan with LED Lighting

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Electric / EAR-reg nr: 80783889 / Number of Speeds: 6 / Blade Colour: Black / Colour: Black / Lumens: 1200 lm / Control Style: Remote Control / Blade Colour Reverse: Walnut / Item Height: 31 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: Faro Barcelona / Style: Modern / Features: With Light, Reverse Airflow, Bulb/Tube Included, Electric Powered, Energy Efficient, Energy Saving, Lamp Shade Included, Remote Control, Timer, With Bulb/Tube, With Remote Control / Finish: Wood Effect / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room, Foyer, Garage, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge, Playroom, Attic, Bar, Basement, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Study, Workshop, Den / Lighting Technology: LED / Required Tools: Drill, Screwdriver / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / EC Range: A - G / Item Diameter: 132 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Ceiling Fan / Fan Width: 52 in (132.1 cm) / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Hydra / Number of Blades: 4 / Energy Efficiency Rating: F / Power Consumption: 25 W / Item Weight: 6 kg / Product Line: Faro Barcelona Hydra
£272.50
ebay.co.uk