FARO BARCELONA Moy LED wall lamp in gold with a glass shade

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£108.13
Delivery from £4.99

MOY Wall/ Ceiling Light Gold

15-20, working days
£110.00
Delivery from £9.00

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Moy Bathroom Led Globe / Ceiling Wall Lamp Gold 4W 3000K Ip44

1-3 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Moy Bathroom LED Globe Ceiling Wall Lamp Gold 4W 3000K IP44 Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£128.95
FARO BARCELONA Moy LED wall lamp in gold with a glass shade

Cheapest offer

Also suitable for the bathroom - Moy LED wall light A high-quality glass shade and warm, golden metal elements - these two components make up the beautifully designed Moy LED wall light. It is highly decorative and, thanks to its integrated LEDs, also provides wonderfully warm, glare-free and evenly distributed light. Not only does it cut a fine figure as an elegant light source, but it also makes a striking impression as a decorative feature in well-lit spaces. Thanks to its IP code 44, the Moy can be installed in the bathroom without any problems.
£108.13
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

FARO BARCELONA Moy LED wall lamp in black, glass lampshade
£105.07
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
FARO BARCELONA Moy LED wall lamp in chrome, glass lampshade
£108.13
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
FARO BARCELONA Moy LED wall lamp in gold with a glass shade
£108.13
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99