FARO BARCELONA Nahir brass outdoor wall light, seawater-resistant

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
2-3 weeks
£159.90
Delivery from £4.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Nahir 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern Brass Ip44, E27

1-3 working days
£171.99
Free Delivery

NAHIR Outdoor Wall Lamp Brass

15-20, working days
£184.00
Delivery from £9.00
FARO BARCELONA Nahir brass outdoor wall light, seawater-resistant

Cheapest offer

Classically designed outdoor wall lamp Nahir - seawater resistant The body of the wall lamp Nahir for outdoor use is made of brass and protected against corrosion, which is why it can also be mounted on the facades of houses near the coast, as the influence of salty air does not harm it. The lamp glass is surrounded by a protective grid and is equipped with a bulb with E27 base. Suitable bulbs can be ordered via the accessories.
£159.90
2-3 weeks
lights.co.uk