FARO BARCELONA Noray outdoor wall light, brass, Ø 19 cm, IP44

Cheapest Price
6-7 weeks
£92.90
Delivery from £1.99

Faro NORAY Outdoor Wall Lamp Brass

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£93.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Noray 1 Light Outdoor Bulkhead Wall Light Brass Ip65, E27

1-3 working days
£132.99
Free Delivery

FARO BARCELONA Noray outdoor wall light, brass, Ø 19 cm, IP44

Cheapest offer

Robust Noray brass bulkhead light, round The Noray bulkhead light impresses with its high-quality workmanship and classic design. The housing is made of elegant brass and the disc inserted into it is made of transparent glass with grooves. Thanks to its IP code of 44, it can be installed in damp rooms such as basements or garages, or even used to illuminate outdoor areas. It can be mounted on the ceiling or wall. Noray is illuminated by a suitable E27 bulb with a maximum wattage of 60 watts.
£92.90
6-7 weeks
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.