Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Pals Down Lighter Outdoor Wall Light White, E27, Ip65

FARO BARCELONA Pals outdoor wall light, IP65 white matt

Used Offers from

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Pals Down Lighter Outdoor Wall Light White, E27, Ip65

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

FARO BARCELONA Pals outdoor wall light, IP65 white matt

8-11 working days
£153.33
Delivery from £1.99

Netlighting Pals Down Lighter Outdoor Wall Light White E27 IP65 Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£164.95

Similar products

FARO BARCELONA Pals outdoor wall light, IP65, dark grey
£97.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Pals Down Lighter Outdoor Wall Light White, E27, Ip65

Cheapest offer

Faro PALS - Down Lighter Outdoor Wall Light White, E27, IP65 | Material: Metal Body And Glass Diffuser | IP Rating: IP65 | Lamp Type: E27 | No. of Lights: 1 | Weight (kg): 1.8 | Bulb Included: No | Wattage (max): 15W | Material: Metal Body And Glass Diffuser | IP Rating: IP65 | Lamp Type: E27 | No. of Lights: 1 | Weight (kg): 1.8 | Bulb Included: No | Wattage (max): 15W.
£152.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)