Faro BLIND Wall Lamp White

Cheapest Price
15-20 working days
£114.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Blind Outdoor Led Up Down Wall Lamp White 6W 3000K Ip54

1-3 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Blind Outdoor LED Up Down Wall Lamp White 6W 3000K IP54 Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£154.95

Similar products

Faro BLIND Wall Lamp Dark Gray
£114.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faro BLIND Wall Lamp White

Cheapest offer

Design: Faro Concept: Wall lamp for outdoor use, made of cast aluminum with transparent glass. This lamp has adjustable wings that allow you to control the light beam and achieve both functional and decorative light. Available in both Dark Gray and White.
£114.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk