Farouk Systems CHI Keratin Flex Finish Hairspray Hold Level 3 284g

Used Offers from

Farouk Systems CHI Keratin Flex Finish Hairspray Hold Level 3 284g

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£15.91
Free Delivery

CHI Keratin Flex Finish Hairspray 284gr

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£19.10
Delivery from £7.60

CHI Keratin Flex Finish Hair Spray, 284g, White

In stock
£20.45
Delivery from £6.45

CHI Keratin Flex Finish Hair Spray, 284g, White

In stock
£22.39
78.84 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

CHI Royal Treatment Volume Conditioner 30ml
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farouk Systems CHI Shine Infusion Hair Spray 150ml
£10.75
Compare 2 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Farouk Systems Rose Hip Oil Colour Recovery Treatment 237ml
£11.39
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Farouk Systems CHI Infra Stylist Kit
£36.35
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Farouk Systems CHI Keratin Flex Finish Hairspray Hold Level 3 284g

Cheapest offer

Farouk Systems CHI Keratin Flex Finish Hairspray Hold Level 3 provides flexible, lightweight control for long-lasting styles without stiffness. Infused with keratin, silk, and Vitamin B5, it smooths, nourishes, and protects hair from frizz and breakage. Ideal for a polished, frizz-free finish that keeps your hair looking healthy and effortlessly styled all day.
£15.91
3-4 days
cosmetify.com