Farrow & Ball Dead Flat, 5L, Yellowcake No. 279

Cheapest Total Price
up to 3 days
£113.99
Free Delivery

5 Litre - Farrow and Ball Paint - Dead Flat - Archived Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.98
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Dead Flat Mixed Colour 279 Yellowcake 5 Litre

1-3 working days
£118.20
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Dead Flat, 5L, Yellowcake No. 279

Cheapest offer

Multi-surface for walls, woodwork and metal Ultra matt from every angle: 2% sheen Scrubbable and scuff-resistant, ideal for high traffic areas High coverage, easy-to-apply with minimal splatter Toy safe for use in family homes Water-based, low odour and quick drying Trace VOC content for a cleaner indoor environment
£113.99
up to 3 days
freshlick.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 281 STIFFKEY BLUE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE
£56.26
22.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Modern Emulsion 5L, Wevet No. 273, Durable Washable Paint
£96.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 5L, Lime White No. 1, Luxurious Chalky Matt
£88.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours
£52.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery