2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion, 2.5L, Elephant's Breath No. 229

2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.98
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion, 2.5L, Elephant's Breath No. 229

up to 3 days
£57.50
Delivery from £4.95

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£59.00
23.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Elephant's Breath No.229 Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.00

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£72.15
Delivery from £18.99
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 2.5L / Application Method: Brush, Roller / Palette: Current / Time Before Recoating: 120 min / Tint Base: EP V3 / Recommended Primer Tone: White and Light Tones / UPC: 5029496882926 / Coverage: 31-40 m² / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12036815012 / ProductTitle: Farrow & Ball Paint Elephant's Breath No. 229 Estate Emulsion 2.5l Litres / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Wall / Colour: Elephants Breath No. 229 / Brand: Farrow-Ball / Type: Paint / EAN: 5029496882926 / GTIN: 5029496882926 / Number: No. 2005 / Drying Time: 120 min / Finish: Estate Emulsion / Room: Any Room / Base Material: Acrylic / Protection Properties: Mould/Mildew Resistant
£52.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 281 STIFFKEY BLUE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE
£56.26
22.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Modern Emulsion 5L, Wevet No. 273, Durable Washable Paint
£96.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Exterior Masonry, 5L, Strong White No. 2001
£91.80
Compare 5 prices
freshlick.com
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 5L, Lime White No. 1, Luxurious Chalky Matt
£88.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery