Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.90
20.76 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Archived Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.98
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£56.91
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion, 2.5L, House White No. 2012

up to 3 days
£57.50
Delivery from £4.95

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£63.10
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£72.15
Delivery from £18.99
Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

Cheapest offer

Signature chalky matt finish with 2% sheen, Soft elegant look ideal for bedrooms and living spaces, Highly pigmented for rich depth and subtle tonal variation, Low-odour low-VOC water-based formula, Freshly mixed to order for consistent flawless colour, Manufacturer: Farrow & Ball
£51.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 281 STIFFKEY BLUE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE
£56.26
22.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Modern Emulsion 5L, Wevet No. 273, Durable Washable Paint
£96.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Exterior Masonry, 5L, Strong White No. 2001
£91.80
Compare 5 prices
freshlick.com
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 5L, Lime White No. 1, Luxurious Chalky Matt
£88.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery