Fascia: The Tensional Network of the Human Body Schleip Stecco Driscoll 2e

Fascia: The Tensional Network of the Human Body – Clinical Applications in Manual/Movement Therapy

Fascia: The Tensional Network of the Human Body Schleip Stecco Driscoll 2e

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.59
Free Delivery

Fascia: The Tensional Network of the Human Body: The science and clinical...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.69
Free Delivery

Fascia: The Tensional Network of the Human Body: The science and clinical applications in manual and movement therapy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.79
Free Delivery

Fascia: The Tensional Network of the Human Body by Carla Stec... - 9780702071836

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.36
Free Delivery

Fascia: The Tensional Network of the Human Body: The science and clinical applications in manual and movement therapy

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£44.42
Delivery from £2.80

Fascia: The Tensional Network of the Human Body, S

£44.69
Free Delivery

Fascia: The Tensional Network of the Human Body: The science and clinical applications in manual and movement therapy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.89
Free Delivery

Fascia: The Tensional Network of the Human Body: The science and clinical applications in manual and movement therapy

In stock
£45.25
Free Delivery

Fascia: The Tensional Network of the Human Body: The science and clinical applications in manual and movement therapy

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Human Fascia Tension Model - Anatomical Column Tension Model for Science Education in Obstetrics and Gynecology, Ideal for Medical Training and Demonstration
£88.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Human Fascia Tension Model - Anatomical Column Tension Model for Science Education in Obstetrics and Gynecology, Ideal for Medical Training and Demonstration
£88.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fascia: The Tensional Network of the Human Body Schleip Stecco Driscoll 2e

Cheapest offer

Publication Year: 2021 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Subject Area: Medical / Language: English / Publication Name: Fascia: the Tensional Network of the Human Body : The Science and Clinical Applications in Manual and Movement Therapy / Author: Mark Driscoll / Item Length: 9.2 in / Publisher: Elsevier-Health Sciences Division / Item Width: 7.5 in / Subject: Clinical Medicine & Health Sciences, Alternative & Complementary Medicine & Health Sciences, Allied Health Services / Physical Therapy / Number of Pages: 744 Pages
£42.59
ebay.co.uk