Fascinate Hollywood Tabletop Vanity Mirror Dimmable 3-Colour Modern Strip Led 25X30Cm

Fascinate Women's Hollywood LED Tabletop Vanity Mirror - 26x31cm Compact Desk Design, 192 LEDs, Dimmable Makeup Station - Perfect Gift for Her

Fascinate Hollywood Tabletop Vanity Mirror Dimmable 3-Colour Modern Strip Led 25X30Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fascinate Women's Hollywood LED Tabletop Vanity Mirror - 26x31cm Compact Desk Design, 192 LEDs, Dimmable Makeup Station - Perfect Gift for Her

5-7 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fascinate Hollywood Led Tabletop Vanity Mirror - 26X31Cm Compact Desk Design, 192 Leds, Dimmable Makeup Station - Perfect Gift For Her In White White

Unknown
£23.00
Fascinate Hollywood Tabletop Vanity Mirror Dimmable 3-Colour Modern Strip Led 25X30Cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your daily routine with the FASCINATE Hollywood LED Vanity Mirror, designed for flawless makeup application and creating the perfect ambiance. Featuring 192 integrated LED lights with 3 adjustable colour modes - from cool daylight to warm evening glow - and stepless brightness control, this dressing table mirror ensures optimal lighting for any occasion. Crafted with a durable aluminium frame and high-quality glass, it's a stylish and long-lasting addition to any bedroom or dressing area, making it an ideal gift for anyone seeking to enhance their beauty setup.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fascinate Women's LED Vanity Makeup Case with Hollywood Mirror - Travel Organizer Gift for Girlfriend, Waterproof Large Capacity
£31.00
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Fascinate Women's Hollywood LED Tabletop Vanity Mirror - 30x42cm 360° Rotation, Space-Saving Desk Design
£40.00
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Fascinate Women's Large Hollywood Vanity Mirror with LED Light Strip - Dimmable, 58x48cm in White
£47.00
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Fascinate Women's Grand Hollywood Vanity Mirror - Tempered Glass, 18 LED Bulbs, 80x60cm White
£80.00
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Fascinate Women's Hollywood LED Tabletop Vanity Mirror - 26x31cm Compact Desk Design, 192 LEDs, Dimmable Makeup Station - Perfect Gift for Her
£23.00
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99